Joining mailing list will entitle you
to receive occasional emails informing you of news and
updates to the site and any special offers that may be
of interest to you.
Latin Name:Vitis vinifera L. Patrt Used:Seeds Grape seed extract is a natural plant substance that has a concentrated source of oligomeric proanthocyanidins (OPC).It may help skin wounds heal faster and with less scarring . It (OPC) is the most used anti-oxidant in both health foods and cosmetics.
DetailsHits: 0 Votes: 0 Ratings: Reviews: Google PR: